loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

ro89.Com - Website Report

ro89.com receives about 5,431 unique visitors and 40,188 (7.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $43.45/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $57,561.03. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ro89.com is ranked number 95,912 in the world and 0.00118% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Diego, CA, 92117, United States and links to network IP address 216.17.108.153.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$57,561.03
Daily Revenue:
$43.45
Monthly Revenue:
$1,303.50
Yearly Revenue:
$15,859.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,431
Monthly Unique Visitors:
162,930
Daily Pageviews:
40,188 (7.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
95,912 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00118% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
203
Average Load Time:
(1981 ms) 32 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 19.9%34.2%16640
United States 15.8%11.0%109942
Australia 8.6%7.3%20862
Poland 8.0%3.1%27073
Austria 6.4%10.6%8356
France 6.1%5.9%44353
United Kingdom 4.2%2.3%80139

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ro89.com
98.19%94.20%7.9
de.ro89.com
3.32%1.23%3.1
OTHER
0%4.57%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
74,000
Google Indexed Pages:
15,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
78,076
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
15,311
Bing Backlinks:
80,428
Bing Indexed Pages:
15,101

Domain Overview

Domain:
  ro89.com
Rank:
  92140
Organic Keywords:
  18
Organic Traffic:
  8,503
Organic Cost:
  $139.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  362
Google +:
  92
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  40,061
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
216.17.108.153
ASN:
AS30266 
ISP:
A1COLO.COM 
Server Location:
San Diego
CA
92117
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.17.108.153

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 11:09:51 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: http://ro89.com/
Cache-Control: max-age=0
Expires: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 11:09:51 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 286
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 11:09:51 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: __v=319ce7b8719a5ca5542cea***ff5dd1cb; expires=Wed, 25-Feb-2015 11:09:52 GMT; path=/; domain=ro89.com
Expires: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 11:14:52GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 216.17.108.153 3600
MX mail.ro89.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.amerinoc.com
Rname root.ro89.com
Serial Number 2015022402
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.amerinoc.com 3600
NS ns2.amerinoc.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-01-09
Domain Age:
8 years 1 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: RO89.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.AMERINOC.COM
Name Server: NS2.AMERINOC.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 03-dec-2012
Creation Date: 09-jan-2007
Expiration Date: 09-jan-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 07 Nov 2014 07:44:28 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ro89.com widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.